100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques Septembre

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2021
Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Cumulatif
Totaux 2021
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Totaux774,3161,003,4785,442,9006,660,598
Céréales640,037935,8814,655,8345,982,131
Charbon56,38528,620329,143258,144
Potasse62,67038,977321,259235,974
Vrac Solide15,003088,787166,886
Vrac Liquide005,6735,526
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer221022,70311,937
Vrac Solide - Keefer0019,5010
 Mensuel
Totaux 2021
Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Cumulatif
Totaux 2021
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Totaux3646258308
Domestique2531182204
Étranger101574104
Americana1020