100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques Octobre

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2021
Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Cumulatif
Totaux 2021
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Totaux930,9441,019,9556,425,1897,680,553
Céréales775,488936,7245,431,3226,918,855
Charbon55,47366,278384,616324,422
Potasse92,14312,005413,402247,979
Vrac Solide00140,034166,886
Vrac Liquide005,6735,526
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer7,8404,94830,64116,885
Cargaisons Diverses - Autres0000
Vrac Solide - Keefer0019,5010
 Mensuel
Totaux 2021
Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Cumulatif
Totaux 2021
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Totaux4451301359
Domestique2933211237
Étranger151888122
Americana0020