100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques Novembre

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2021
Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Cumulatif
Totaux 2021
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Totaux855,0231,089,0007,280,2128,769,553
Céréales722,8531,051,4396,154,1757,970,294
Charbon84,04428,707468,660353,129
Potasse40,8180454,220247,979
Vrac Solide06,898140,034173,784
Vrac Liquide5,4301,95611,1037,482
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer1,878032,51916,885
Cargaisons Diverses - Autres0000
Vrac Solide - Keefer0019,5010
 Mensuel
Totaux 2021
Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Mensuel
Totaux 2021
Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Totaux3954340413
Domestique2733238270
Étranger1220100142
Americana0121