100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques 2019 mai

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Mensuel
Totaux 2019
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Cumulatif
Totaux 2019
Totaux1,238,4731,128,5902,620,1202,124,984
Céréales1,126,379901,1892,367,4891,781,601
Charbon58,074102,85686,183186,242
Potasse54,02069,965107,314100,484
Vrac Solide049,34048,21049,340
Vrac Liquide005,5260
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer05,2405,3987,317
 Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Mensuel
Totaux 2019
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Cumulatif
Totaux 2019
Totaux585011995
Domestique34347871
Étranger24164124
Americana0000