100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques juin

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2021
Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Cumulatif
Totaux 2021
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Totaux740,2031,024,0163,090,2173,644,137
Céréales582,443905,2422,712,4833,272,732
Charbon83,37057,298138,278143,481
Potasse70,79716,485137,199123,799
Vrac Solide044,26065,92792,470
Vrac Liquide005,6735,526
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer3,59373111,1566,129
Vrac Solide - Keefer0019,5010
 Mensuel
Totaux 2021
Mensuel Totaux 2020Cumulatif
Totaux 2021
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Totaux3640147169
Domestique2734109112
Étranger9163757
Americana0010