100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques Juillet

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2021
Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Cumulatif
Totaux 2021
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Totaux845,1041,150,4223,961,4274,794,559
Céréales707,670991,4993,446,2594,264,231
Charbon68,50228,404206,780171,885
Potasse58,83454,304196,033178,103
Vrac Solide7,85774,41673,784166,886
Vrac Liquide005,6735,526
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer2,2411,79913,3977,928
Vrac Solide - Keefer0019,5010
 Mensuel
Totaux 2021
Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Cumulatif
Totaux 2021
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Totaux4052188221
Domestique2435134147
Étranger16175374
Americana0010