100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques 2018 Décembre

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2019
Mensuel
Totaux 2018
Cumulatif
Totaux 2019
Cumulatif
Totaux 2018
Totaux1,435,7361,469,6139,297,3738,732,300
Céréales1,347,7311,266,5097,900,3657,400,581
Charbon28,43391,030779,893701,130
Potasse31,70172,479400,700425,859
Vrac Solide23,00538,162180,734137,910
Vrac Liquide3,744016,31735,485
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer1,1221,43316,67126,760
Cargaisons Diverses - Autres002,6934,575
 Mensuel Totaux 2019Mensuel Totaux 2018Cumulatif Totaux 2019Cumulatif Totaux 2018
Totaux7465429408
Domestique5748316304
Étranger1717113102
Americana0002