100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques de fret d'avril

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2021
Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Cumulatif
Totaux 2021
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Totaux962,9321,142,4621,274,9501,381,648
Céréales837,7641,007,4511,144,1091,241,111
Charbon27,74728,10927,74728,109
Potasse44,89853,29444,89853,294
Vrac Solide46,35448,21046,35448,210
Vrac Liquide005,6735,526
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer6,1695,3986,1695,398
 Mensuel
Totaux 2021
Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Cumulatif
Totaux 2021
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Totaux46515961
Domestique37345044
Étranger917917
Americana0000