100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques de fret d'avril 2018

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Mensuel
Totaux 2019
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Cumulatif
Totaux 2019
Totaux1,142,5642,0771,352,271996,394
Céréales1,007,451789,9031,211,632880,412
Charbon28,10983,38628,10983,386
Potasse53,29430,51953,29430,519
Vrac Solide48,210048,2100
Vrac Liquide005,5260
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer5,5002,0775,5002,077
 Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Mensuel
Totaux 2019
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Cumulatif
Totaux 2019
Totaux51406145
Domestique34324437
Étranger178178
Americana0000