100 Main Street Thunder Bay, ON P7B 6R9
Téléphone: (807) 345-6400
Fax: (807) 345-9058

Statistiques Août

 

 Mensuel
Totaux 2021
Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Cumulatif
Totaux 2021
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Totaux707,157862,5614,668,5845,657,120
Céréales569,538782,0194,015,7975,046,250
Charbon65,97857,639272,758229,524
Potasse62,55618,894258,589196,997
Vrac Solide0073,784166,886
Vrac Liquide005,6735,526
Cargaisons Diverses - Keefer9,0854,00922,48211,937
Vrac Solide - Keefer0019,5010
 Mensuel
Totaux 2021
Mensuel
Totaux 2020
Cumulatif
Totaux 2021
Cumulatif
Totaux 2020
Totaux3441222262
Domestique2326157173
Étranger11156489
Americana0010